Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

31873 Sdah Lgl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 31873 Sdah Lgl Passenger train live running status. 31873 Sdah Lgl Passenger train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 31873 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 31873 Sdah Lgl Passenger from Sealdah is 08:04. The arrival time to Lalgola is 13:50. The total distance covered by Sdah Lgl Passenger is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Lgl Passenger - 31873.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Sealdah at 08:04
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
08:04
08:04
On Time
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
6 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Barrackpore
22 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
1min
Naihati Jn
37 km
09:01
09:01
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
2min
Halisahar
42 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
1min
Kanchrapara
45 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
1min
Kalyani
48 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
Madanpur
53 km
09:25
09:25
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Simurali
57 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Palpara
59 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Chakdaha
61 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Payradanga
67 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Birnagar
81 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Taherpur
84 km
10:18
10:18
10:19
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Badkulla
89 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
10:40
10:40
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
30min
Bahadurpur
106 km
11:15
11:15
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Dhubulia
112 km
11:21
11:21
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
1min
Muragacha
117 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Bethuadahari
127 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Sonadanga
131 km
11:41
11:41
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
1min
Debagram
139 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Pagla Chandi
144 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Plassey
150 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Sirajnagar H
155 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Rejinagar
159 km
12:12
12:12
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
1min
Beldanga
168 km
12:22
12:22
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
1min
Bhabta
174 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Saragchni
177 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Cossimbazar
190 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Murshidabad
197 km
12:58
12:58
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Subarnamrigi
209 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Bhagwangola
216 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Pirtala
220 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Krishnapur
226 km
13:31
13:31
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

31873 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Lgl Passenger 31873 train running or not?

A. Sdah Lgl Passenger 31873 train starts from Sealdah at 08:04. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Lgl Passenger 31873 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Lgl Passenger 31873 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Lgl Passenger 31873 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Lgl Passenger 31873 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 13:50