Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

50106 Swv Diva Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 50106 Swv Diva Pass train live running status. 50106 Swv Diva Pass train runs from Sawantwadi Road (SWV) to Diva (DIVA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 50106 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 50106 Swv Diva Pass from Sawantwadi Road is . The arrival time to Diva is 20:10. The total distance covered by Swv Diva Pass is 616 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sawantwadi Road to Diva. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Swv Diva Pass - 50106.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Yesterday
19-06-2024
Today
20-06-2024
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Yet to start from Sawantwadi Road at
Refresh
Updated 24hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawantwadi Road
-
Source
08:30
On Time
-
Source
Zarap
15 km
08:41
08:42
On Time
-
1min
Kudal
30 km
08:52
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Sindhudurg
44 km
09:03
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Kankavali
69 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Nandgaon Road
91 km
09:35
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
112 km
09:56
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Rajapur Road
136 km
10:12
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Saundal
145 km
10:22
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Vilavade
159 km
10:34
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Veravali (h)
167 km
10:46
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Adavali
181 km
11:00
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Nivasar
203 km
11:20
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Ratnagiri
225 km
11:50
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhoke
235 km
12:05
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Ukshi
252 km
12:20
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Sangmeshwar
272 km
12:34
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Aravali Road
291 km
13:00
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Savarda
305 km
13:18
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Kamathe
317 km
13:24
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Chiplun
331 km
13:50
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Anjani
354 km
14:10
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Khed
372 km
14:22
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Diwankhavati
397 km
14:49
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Vinhere
408 km
15:02
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Karanjadi
422 km
15:14
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Sape Wamne
433 km
15:25
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Veer
444 km
15:35
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Goregaon Road
453 km
15:46
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Mangaon
468 km
16:00
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Indapur
477 km
16:10
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Kolad
492 km
16:51
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Roha
510 km
17:23
17:26
17:25
1min
-
2min
Nidi
516 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Nagothane
524 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Kasu
538 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Pen
552 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Hamarapur
557 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Jite
562 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Apta
572 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Rasayani
576 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Somtane
582 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Panvel
587 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Kalamboli
593 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Navade Road
595 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
Taloja Panchand
598 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Nilaje
608 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Dativli
615 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Diva
616 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Swv Diva Pass 50106 train running or not?

A. Swv Diva Pass 50106 train starts from Sawantwadi Road at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Swv Diva Pass 50106 train now?

A. Check the location of Swv Diva Pass 50106 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Swv Diva Pass 50106 train?

A. The last stop for Swv Diva Pass 50106 train is Diva(DIVA). The train reaches Diva at 20:10