Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51347 Pune Brmt Paseenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51347 Pune Brmt Paseenger train live running status. 51347 Pune Brmt Paseenger train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Baramati (BRMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51347 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 51347 Pune Brmt Paseenger from Pune Jn is . The arrival time to Baramati is . The total distance covered by Pune Brmt Paseenger is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Baramati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Brmt Paseenger - 51347.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at
Refresh
Updated 16hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Hadapsar
5 km
18:56
18:57
On Time
-
1min
Manjari Budruk
10 km
19:03
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Loni
16 km
19:12
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
28 km
19:25
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
41 km
19:39
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Khutbav
47 km
19:46
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
54 km
19:54
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Kadethan
58 km
19:59
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Patas
64 km
20:07
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
75 km
20:25
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Malad Gaon
88 km
20:52
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Shirsai
95 km
21:02
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Katphal
108 km
21:19
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Baramati
118 km
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51347 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Brmt Paseenger 51347 train running or not?

A. Pune Brmt Paseenger 51347 train starts from Pune Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Brmt Paseenger 51347 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Brmt Paseenger 51347 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Brmt Paseenger 51347 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Brmt Paseenger 51347 train is Baramati(BRMT). The train reaches Baramati at