Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51433 Nzb Pvr Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51433 Nzb Pvr Pass train live running status. 51433 Nzb Pvr Pass train runs from Nizamabad Jn (NZB) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51433 train covers 52 stations. The departure time for 51433 Nzb Pvr Pass from Nizamabad Jn is . The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 05:00. The total distance covered by Nzb Pvr Pass is 534 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nizamabad Jn to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzb Pvr Pass - 51433.
Monday
15-07-2024
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Today
17-07-2024
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from Nizamabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 9hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nizamabad Jn
-
Source
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Jankampet Jn
6 km
13:34
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Navipet
14 km
13:42
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Fakhrabad
21 km
13:50
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Basar
29 km
13:58
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
39 km
14:10
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Samarala Halt
45 km
14:16
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Karkheli
52 km
14:30
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Bolsa
60 km
14:40
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Umri
68 km
14:55
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Shelgaon
76 km
15:04
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Sivungaon
82 km
15:11
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Mudkhed
88 km
15:28
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Mugat
97 km
15:39
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Pathrad
100 km
15:44
15:45
On Time
-
1min
H Sahib Nanded
110 km
16:03
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Wanegaon
117 km
16:10
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Limbgaon
121 km
16:19
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Chudawa
131 km
16:29
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
141 km
16:55
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Mirkhal
153 km
17:19
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Pingli
159 km
17:29
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
169 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Sangannapur
180 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
186 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhondi
190 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
203 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadgaon Nila
217 km
20:19
20:19
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
1min
Ukhali
222 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Parli Vaijnath
233 km
20:40
20:40
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
20min
Ghat Nandur
256 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Murti
260 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Pangaon
268 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Karepur
276 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Janwal
284 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Wadwal Nagnath
291 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Latur Road
296 km
22:30
22:30
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
20min
Latur
329 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Harangul
338 km
23:57
23:57
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Ausa Road
348 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Murud
365 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Dhoki
381 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Kalamb Road
388 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Yedshi
398 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Usmanabad
408 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Pangri
427 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Barsi Town
444 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Shendri
461 km
02:24
02:24
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
1min
Kurduvadi
481 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Laul
490 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Modnimb
504 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Pandharpur
534 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nzb Pvr Pass 51433 train running or not?

A. Nzb Pvr Pass 51433 train starts from Nizamabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzb Pvr Pass 51433 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzb Pvr Pass 51433 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 52 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzb Pvr Pass 51433 train?

A. The last stop for Nzb Pvr Pass 51433 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 05:00