Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51605Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yet to start from Katni Murwara at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni Murwara
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Jhalwara
13 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Rupaund
25 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Vilayatkalan Rd
32 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Chandia Road
42 km
17:29
17:29
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
2min
Lorha
51 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
61 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Karkeli
73 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Nowrozabad
83 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Birsinghpur
90 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Mudaria
96 km
18:39
18:39
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
2min
Ghunghuti
107 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Badhwa Bara
119 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
128 km
19:45
19:45
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
10min
Singhpur
134 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Chhada
140 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
147 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Amlai
156 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
169 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Mauhari
176 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Dhurwasin P H
184 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
Harrad
191 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Kotma
200 km
21:37
21:37
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
5min
Baihatola
209 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
Bijuri
216 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Boridand
225 km
22:43
22:43
22:44
22:44
On Time
-
1min
Manendragarh
233 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Chirmiri
255 km
00:20
00:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination