Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51754 चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51754 चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर train live running status. 51754 चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर train runs from Chirmiri (CHRM) to Rewa (REWA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51754 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 51754 चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर from Chirmiri is 15:00. The arrival time to Rewa is 04:40. The total distance covered by चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर is 399 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chirmiri to Rewa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर - 51754.
Wednesday
12-06-2024
Yesterday
13-06-2024
Today
14-06-2024
Tomorrow
15-06-2024
Yet to start from Chirmiri at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 2hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chirmiri
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Paradol
11 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Manendragarh
22 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Boridand
29 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
37 km
16:50
16:50
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
10min
Baihatola
43 km
17:05
17:05
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
2min
Kotma
53 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Harrad
62 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Dhurwasin P H
69 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Mauhari
77 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
85 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
97 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
106 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Singhpur
120 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
126 km
19:50
19:50
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
15min
Birsinghpur
163 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Nowrozabad
170 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Karkeli
180 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
193 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Chandia Road
212 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Rupaund
229 km
22:02
22:02
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
2min
Katni
251 km
00:40
00:40
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
20min
Jukehi
269 km
01:21
01:21
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
1min
Amdara
288 km
01:35
01:35
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
1min
Maihar
314 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Unchhera
329 km
02:10
02:10
02:12
02:12
On Time
-
2min
Satna
350 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Bagahai Road
379 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Turki Road
387 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Rewa
399 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर 51754 train running or not?

A. चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर 51754 train starts from Chirmiri at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर 51754 train now?

A. Check the location of चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर 51754 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर 51754 train?

A. The last stop for चिरमिरी रेवा फास्ट पैसेंजर 51754 train is Rewa(REWA). The train reaches Rewa at 04:40