more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51818Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhansi Jn
-
Source
06:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Bijauli
8 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khajraha
17 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Babina
25 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Burhpura
30 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Basai
37 km
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Matarila
45 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Talbahat
50 km
07:59
08:01
Cancelled
-
-
Doulta
55 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bijrotha
61 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhaura
70 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dailwara
80 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Lalitpur Jn
90 km
08:55
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Birari
106 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Udaipura
122 km
09:41
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tikamgarh
141 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mawai
152 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkanpur
165 km
10:53
10:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khargapur
178 km
11:13
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tila
188 km
11:34
11:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rampura
195 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ishanagar
200 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mcs Chhatarpur
224 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Basari
236 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dariyaganj
244 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khajuraho
256 km
14:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination