Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

51821 Jhs Kurj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51821 Jhs Kurj Passenger train live running status. 51821 Jhs Kurj Passenger train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51821 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 51821 Jhs Kurj Passenger from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 07:10. The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 12:00. The total distance covered by Jhs Kurj Passenger is 200 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhs Kurj Passenger - 51821.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Orchha
11 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Barwa Sagar
21 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Nivari
31 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Magarpur
35 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Teharka
43 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Ranipur Road
53 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Mau Ranipur
64 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Rora
73 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Harpalpur
84 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Ghutai
95 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Bela Tal
107 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Kulpahar
116 km
09:33
09:33
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
1min
Charkhari Road
127 km
09:46
09:46
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Mahoba Jn
137 km
10:10
10:10
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
35min
Chithari Halt
148 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Raghouli Halt
160 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Singhpur Dumra
167 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Rajnagar K Halt
186 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Khajuraho
200 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51821 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhs Kurj Passenger 51821 train running or not?

A. Jhs Kurj Passenger 51821 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhs Kurj Passenger 51821 train now?

A. Check the location of Jhs Kurj Passenger 51821 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhs Kurj Passenger 51821 train?

A. The last stop for Jhs Kurj Passenger 51821 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 12:00