Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

52974Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
On Time
Reached Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 11:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sanawad
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Omkareshwar Rd
5 km
09:25
09:22
09:27
09:24
3min
1
2min
Barwaha
10 km
09:36
09:32
09:38
09:34
4min
1
2min
Mukhtiar Balwar
26 km
09:57
09:55
09:58
09:56
2min
1
1min
Choral
39 km
10:33
10:22
10:34
10:23
11min
1
1min
Kalkund
49 km
10:53
10:37
11:01
10:39
22min
-
8min
Patal Pani
58 km
11:30
11:17
11:32
11:19
13min
1
2min
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
64 km
11:45
11:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination