more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53075Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
23:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Swadinpur
6 km
23:07
23:08
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
14 km
23:16
23:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chatra
22 km
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
30 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Banshlai Bridge
35 km
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgram
42 km
23:47
23:48
Cancelled
-
-
Nagarnabi
47 km
23:54
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
52 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Tilbhita
57 km
00:08
00:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kotalpukur
64 km
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gumani
71 km
00:42
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
78 km
00:57
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination