Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

53412 Sbg Bhw Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 53412 Sbg Bhw Passenger train live running status. 53412 Sbg Bhw Passenger train runs from Sahibganj Jn (SBG) to Barharwa Jn (BHW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 53412 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 53412 Sbg Bhw Passenger from Sahibganj Jn is . The arrival time to Barharwa Jn is 13:40. The total distance covered by Sbg Bhw Passenger is 54 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sahibganj Jn to Barharwa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbg Bhw Passenger - 53412.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Today
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
23-07-2024
Yet to start from Sahibganj Jn at
Refresh
Updated 15hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sahibganj Jn
-
Source
12:10
On Time
-
Source
Sakrigali Jn
7 km
12:20
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Moharajpur
13 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Karanpur Ato
21 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Taljhari
28 km
12:50
12:50
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
1min
Kalian Chak
32 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Tinpahar Jn
37 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Dhamdhamia
42 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Bakudi
46 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
54 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sbg Bhw Passenger 53412 train running or not?

A. Sbg Bhw Passenger 53412 train starts from Sahibganj Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbg Bhw Passenger 53412 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbg Bhw Passenger 53412 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbg Bhw Passenger 53412 train?

A. The last stop for Sbg Bhw Passenger 53412 train is Barharwa Jn(BHW). The train reaches Barharwa Jn at 13:40