Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55064 Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55064 Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 55064 Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Lucknow Ne (LJN) to Sitapur (STP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55064 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 55064 Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) from Lucknow Ne is 11:55. The arrival time to Sitapur is 14:25. The total distance covered by Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Ne to Sitapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) - 55064.
Wednesday
19-06-2024
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Today
21-06-2024
Tomorrow
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 8hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Aishbagh
2 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow City
5 km
12:15
12:15
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
2min
Daliganj
7 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Mohibullapur
11 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Bakshi Ka Talab
20 km
12:42
12:42
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
2min
Itaunja
30 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Ataria
41 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Manwa
45 km
13:12
13:12
13:13
13:13
On Time
-
1min
Sidhauli
54 km
13:22
13:22
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Suraincha
59 km
13:31
13:31
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
1min
Kamlapur
65 km
13:41
13:41
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
2min
Barai Jalalpur
73 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Khaertabad
83 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur
89 km
14:25
14:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) 55064 train running or not?

A. Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) 55064 train starts from Lucknow Ne at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) 55064 train now?

A. Check the location of Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) 55064 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) 55064 train?

A. The last stop for Daliganj Jn. - Sitapur Jn. Passenger (unreserved) 55064 train is Sitapur(STP). The train reaches Sitapur at 14:25