Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55174 Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55174 Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) train live running status. 55174 Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) train runs from Masrakh (MHC) to Duraundha Jn (DDA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55174 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 55174 Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) from Masrakh is 17:15. The arrival time to Duraundha Jn is 19:45. The total distance covered by Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) is 42 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Masrakh to Duraundha Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) - 55174.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Masrakh at 17:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Masrakh
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Saghar Sultanpur Halt
12 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Basantpur Halt
16 km
17:49
17:49
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Barkagaon Halt
21 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Sarhari Halt
26 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Bishunpur Mahuari Halt
32 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Maharajganj
36 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Duraundha Jn
42 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55174 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) 55174 train running or not?

A. Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) 55174 train starts from Masrakh at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) 55174 train now?

A. Check the location of Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) 55174 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) 55174 train?

A. The last stop for Mashrakh - Duraundha Passenger (unreserved) 55174 train is Duraundha Jn(DDA). The train reaches Duraundha Jn at 19:45