Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55182 Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55182 Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 55182 Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Chhapra Kacheri (CI) to Thawe Jn (THE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 55182 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 55182 Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) from Chhapra Kacheri is . The arrival time to Thawe Jn is . The total distance covered by Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) is 102 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra Kacheri to Thawe Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) - 55182.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Chhapra Kacheri at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra Kacheri
-
Source
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Tenua Dumaria Halt
5 km
05:09
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Khairah
9 km
05:13
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Banni Mahamman
12 km
05:21
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Bahuara
14 km
05:25
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Paterhi
16 km
05:33
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Tejpurwa Halt
19 km
05:40
05:41
On Time
-
1min
Shilhauri Halt
21 km
05:45
05:46
On Time
-
1min
Marhaura
24 km
05:51
05:53
On Time
-
2min
Terha Halt
27 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Agauthar Halt
29 km
06:02
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Sham Kauria
32 km
06:08
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Kerwan Halt
34 km
06:13
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Gunrajpur Dhama
36 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Masrakh
39 km
06:26
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Rajapatti
48 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Alehpur Halt
52 km
06:45
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Katalpur Halt
55 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Dighwa Dubauli
60 km
07:00
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Trivikramdeo Nagar
65 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Brij Kishor Halt
67 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Sidhwalia
71 km
07:21
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Sher
76 km
07:31
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Ratan Sarai
81 km
07:44
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Manjhagarh
89 km
08:01
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Gopalganj
98 km
08:18
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Thawe Jn
102 km
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55182 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) 55182 train running or not?

A. Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) 55182 train starts from Chhapra Kacheri at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) 55182 train now?

A. Check the location of Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) 55182 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) 55182 train?

A. The last stop for Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) 55182 train is Thawe Jn(THE). The train reaches Thawe Jn at