more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55182Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 55182 train live running status at ixigo. Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) runs from Chhapra Kacheri (CI) to Thawe Jn (THE) and covers 27 stations. The scheuled departure time for Thawe - Chhapra Kacheri Passenger (UnReserved) PASSENGER from Chhapra Kacheri is 05:00 and the arrival time to Thawe Jn is 08:35. There are 10 coaches in this IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. The total distance covered by 55182 train is 102 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here. Currently the train Standing on Chhapra Kacheri.
Monday
19-10-2020
Tuesday
20-10-2020
Wednesday
21-10-2020
Yesterday
22-10-2020
Today
23-10-2020
Tomorrow
24-10-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra Kacheri
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Tenua Dumaria Halt
5 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khairah
9 km
05:13
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Banni Mahamman
13 km
05:21
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bahuara
14 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Paterhi
17 km
05:33
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tejpurwa Halt
21 km
05:40
05:41
Cancelled
-
-
Shilhauri Halt
23 km
05:45
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Marhaura
25 km
05:51
05:53
Cancelled
-
-
Terha Halt
30 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Agauthar Halt
31 km
06:02
06:03
Cancelled
-
-
Sham Kauria
33 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Kerwan Halt
35 km
06:13
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Gunrajpur Dhama
37 km
06:17
06:18
Cancelled
-
-
Masrakh
42 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rajapatti
51 km
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Alehpur Halt
68 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Katalpur Halt
70 km
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
Dighwa Dubauli
75 km
07:00
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Trivikramdeo Nagar
81 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Brij Kishor Halt
83 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sidhwalia
87 km
07:21
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Sher
92 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Ratan Sarai
98 km
07:44
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Manjhagarh
107 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gopalganj
115 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thawe Jn
120 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination