Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55533 Bnki Spj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55533 Bnki Spj Passenger train live running status. 55533 Bnki Spj Passenger train runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Samastipur Jn (SPJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55533 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 55533 Bnki Spj Passenger from Saharsa Jn is . The arrival time to Samastipur Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Bnki Spj Passenger is 136 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharsa Jn to Samastipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnki Spj Passenger - 55533.
Thursday
21-09-2023
Yesterday
22-09-2023
Today
23-09-2023
Tomorrow
24-09-2023
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at
Refresh
Updated 7hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Parminiya Halt
5 km
07:42
07:47
07:43
4min
-
1min
Sonbarsa Kcheri
8 km
07:49
07:49
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
2min
Baba Raghuni Halt Dw
12 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Koparia
23 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Fungo Halt
28 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Dhamara Ghat
31 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Badla Ghat
36 km
08:42
08:42
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
42 km
09:03
09:03
09:08
09:08
On Time
-
5min
Khagaria Jn
51 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Olapur
61 km
09:31
09:31
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
2min
Paharjagangau
65 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Imli
69 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
2min
Salauna
76 km
09:54
09:54
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
2min
Sonma Pranpur H
81 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Drsksn Garhpura
84 km
10:09
10:09
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
2min
Shasan Halt
88 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Hasanpur Road
91 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Baraipura Halt
96 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Naya Nagar
100 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Mabbi Halt
104 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Rusera Ghat
107 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Narhan
113 km
11:25
11:25
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
2min
Angar Ghat
122 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhagwanpur Desu
129 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
136 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55533 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnki Spj Passenger 55533 train running or not?

A. Bnki Spj Passenger 55533 train starts from Saharsa Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnki Spj Passenger 55533 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnki Spj Passenger 55533 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnki Spj Passenger 55533 train?

A. The last stop for Bnki Spj Passenger 55533 train is Samastipur Jn(SPJ). The train reaches Samastipur Jn at 13:30
Saharsa to Samastipur Trains Running Status