Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

56335 Puu Qln Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 56335 Puu Qln Passenger train live running status. 56335 Puu Qln Passenger train runs from SENGOTTAI (SCT) to Kollam Jn (QLN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 56335 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 56335 Puu Qln Passenger from SENGOTTAI is 11:40. The arrival time to Kollam Jn is 15:55. The total distance covered by Puu Qln Passenger is 94 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from SENGOTTAI to Kollam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Puu Qln Passenger - 56335.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Sengottai at 11:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sengottai
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
Source
Bhagavathipuram
6 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Aryankavu
15 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
New Aryankavu
19 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Edapalayam Halt
21 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Kazhuthuruthy
24 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
1min
Tenmalai
27 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Ottakkal
32 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Edamann
41 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Punalur
49 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Auvaneswsarem
57 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Kuri
61 km
14:26
14:26
14:27
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Kottarakara
69 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Ezhukone
76 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Kundara East
79 km
14:50
14:50
14:51
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Kundara
81 km
14:57
14:57
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Chandanattop
86 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Kilikollur
88 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Kollam Jn
94 km
15:55
15:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Puu Qln Passenger 56335 train running or not?

A. Puu Qln Passenger 56335 train starts from SENGOTTAI at 11:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Puu Qln Passenger 56335 train now?

A. Check the location of Puu Qln Passenger 56335 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Puu Qln Passenger 56335 train?

A. The last stop for Puu Qln Passenger 56335 train is Kollam Jn(QLN). The train reaches Kollam Jn at 15:55