Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57328 गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57328 गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर train live running status. 57328 गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर train runs from Guntur Jn (GNT) to Dhone (DHNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57328 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 57328 गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर from Guntur Jn is 12:10. The arrival time to Dhone is 21:25. The total distance covered by गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर is 332 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntur Jn to Dhone. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर - 57328.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Guntur Jn at 12:10
Refresh
Updated 17hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntur Jn
-
Source
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
Source
Nallapadu
5 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Perecherla
11 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Phirangipuram
21 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Nudurupadu
28 km
12:48
12:48
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
1min
Satulur
34 km
12:55
12:55
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
1min
Narasaraopet
45 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Munumaka
53 km
13:21
13:21
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
1min
Santamagulur
61 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Vellacheruvu
64 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Savalyapuram
72 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Vinukonda
82 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Chekate G Palem
89 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Gundla Kamma
95 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Kurichedu
107 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Potlapadu
113 km
14:29
14:29
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
1min
Donakonda
120 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Gajjelakonda
130 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Markapur Road
144 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Tarlupadu
156 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Cumbum
170 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Jgmbla Kshnprm
176 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Somidevipalle
188 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Gudimetta
193 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Giddalur
203 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Kistamsetipalli
208 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Diguvametta
215 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Gazulapalli
242 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Nandyal
257 km
18:57
18:57
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
5min
Panyam
271 km
19:19
19:19
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Krishnammakona
281 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
B Cement Nagar
290 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Betamcherla
297 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Rangapuram
308 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Malkapuram
319 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhone
332 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57328 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर 57328 train running or not?

A. गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर 57328 train starts from Guntur Jn at 12:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर 57328 train now?

A. Check the location of गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर 57328 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर 57328 train?

A. The last stop for गुंटूर धोने पैसेंजर 57328 train is Dhone(DHNE). The train reaches Dhone at 21:25