more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58024Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barka Kana
-
Source
04:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramgarh Cant
5 km
04:40
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mael
17 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Barkipona
20 km
05:00
05:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gola Road
27 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Harubera
36 km
05:22
05:23
Cancelled
-
-
Sondimra
41 km
05:32
05:33
Cancelled
-
-
Barlanga
48 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
58 km
06:05
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Illoo
68 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Torang
71 km
06:34
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Suisa
81 km
06:52
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Tiraldih
89 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bakarkudi
94 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Latemda
97 km
07:26
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
Haslang P.h
102 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Jhimri
107 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Goonda Bihar
117 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
126 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manikul
132 km
08:58
08:59
Cancelled
-
-
Kunki
137 km
09:06
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kandra
140 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Birarajpur
145 km
09:25
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Gamharia
150 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adityapur
156 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
160 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination