Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58433 Ctc Bam Fast Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58433 Ctc Bam Fast Passenger train live running status. 58433 Ctc Bam Fast Passenger train runs from Cuttack (CTC) to Brahmapur (BAM) on Sun. 58433 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 58433 Ctc Bam Fast Passenger from Cuttack is . The arrival time to Brahmapur is . The total distance covered by Ctc Bam Fast Passenger is 194 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Cuttack to Brahmapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ctc Bam Fast Passenger - 58433.
Yet to start from Cuttack at
Refresh
Updated 75hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Cuttack
-
Source
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Gopalpur Balkda
4 km
17:40
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Barang
11 km
17:49
17:50
On Time
-
1min
Patia Halt
18 km
17:56
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Mancheswar
21 km
18:10
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Bani Bihar
24 km
18:15
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Bhubaneswar
27 km
18:25
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
46 km
18:55
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Nirakarpur
73 km
19:22
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
80 km
19:29
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
90 km
19:38
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Kuhuri
96 km
19:45
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Gangadharpur
104 km
19:53
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
117 km
20:07
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Khallikot
135 km
20:23
20:24
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
163 km
20:47
20:48
On Time
-
1min
Chatrapur
172 km
20:58
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Brahmapur
194 km
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58433 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ctc Bam Fast Passenger 58433 train running or not?

A. Ctc Bam Fast Passenger 58433 train starts from Cuttack at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ctc Bam Fast Passenger 58433 train now?

A. Check the location of Ctc Bam Fast Passenger 58433 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ctc Bam Fast Passenger 58433 train?

A. The last stop for Ctc Bam Fast Passenger 58433 train is Brahmapur(BAM). The train reaches Brahmapur at