Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58434 Bam Ctc Fast Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58434 Bam Ctc Fast Passenger train live running status. 58434 Bam Ctc Fast Passenger train runs from Brahmapur (BAM) to Cuttack (CTC) on Sun. 58434 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 58434 Bam Ctc Fast Passenger from Brahmapur is 07:30. The arrival time to Cuttack is 11:15. The total distance covered by Bam Ctc Fast Passenger is 194 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Brahmapur to Cuttack. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bam Ctc Fast Passenger - 58434.
Yet to start from Brahmapur at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Brahmapur
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Chatrapur
21 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Ganjam
30 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Khallikot
58 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Balugaon
76 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Gangadharpur
89 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Kuhuri
97 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Kalupara Ghat
103 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhusandpur
113 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Nirakarpur
120 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
147 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
166 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Mancheswar
173 km
10:25
10:25
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Patia Halt
175 km
10:31
10:31
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Barang
182 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Gopalpur Balkda
189 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Cuttack
194 km
11:15
11:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58434 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bam Ctc Fast Passenger 58434 train running or not?

A. Bam Ctc Fast Passenger 58434 train starts from Brahmapur at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bam Ctc Fast Passenger 58434 train now?

A. Check the location of Bam Ctc Fast Passenger 58434 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bam Ctc Fast Passenger 58434 train?

A. The last stop for Bam Ctc Fast Passenger 58434 train is Cuttack(CTC). The train reaches Cuttack at 11:15