Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58603 Kgp Gmo Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58603 Kgp Gmo Passenger train live running status. 58603 Kgp Gmo Passenger train runs from Kharagpur Jn (KGP) to Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58603 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 58603 Kgp Gmo Passenger from Kharagpur Jn is 14:35. The arrival time to Nsc Bose J Gomo is 21:30. The total distance covered by Kgp Gmo Passenger is 249 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kharagpur Jn to Nsc Bose J Gomo. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kgp Gmo Passenger - 58603.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Kharagpur Jn at 14:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kharagpur Jn
-
Source
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
Source
Girimaidan
2 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Gokulpur
6 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Midnapore
13 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Godapiasal
24 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Salboni
37 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Chandrakona Rd
48 km
15:35
15:35
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
1min
Garhbeta
60 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
1min
Bogri Road
64 km
15:51
15:51
15:52
15:52
On Time
-
1min
Piardoba
73 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Bishnupur
85 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Ramsagar
90 km
16:18
16:18
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
1min
Ondagram
99 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Kalisen Ph
104 km
16:32
16:32
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
1min
Bheduasol
108 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Bankura
115 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Anchuri
126 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Chhatna
129 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Jhantipahari
138 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Sirjam
147 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Indrabil
154 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Metyal Sohar
160 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
168 km
18:25
18:25
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
10min
Sanka
175 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Rukni
183 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Santaldih
191 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Bhojudih Jn
198 km
19:10
19:10
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
5min
Sudamdih
200 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Bhowra Jn
203 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Jamadobu
206 km
19:36
19:36
19:37
19:37
On Time
-
1min
Bhaga Jn
209 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Karkend
215 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Layabad
217 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Tata Sijua Halt
219 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Malkera Jn
223 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Mahuda
229 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Kharkhari
234 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Khanudih
239 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Khario P.h.
243 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
249 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kgp Gmo Passenger 58603 train running or not?

A. Kgp Gmo Passenger 58603 train starts from Kharagpur Jn at 14:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kgp Gmo Passenger 58603 train now?

A. Check the location of Kgp Gmo Passenger 58603 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kgp Gmo Passenger 58603 train?

A. The last stop for Kgp Gmo Passenger 58603 train is Nsc Bose J Gomo(GMO). The train reaches Nsc Bose J Gomo at 21:30