Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

58702 Abkp Sdl Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58702 Abkp Sdl Pass train live running status. 58702 Abkp Sdl Pass train runs from Ambikapur (ABKP) to Shahdol (SDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58702 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 58702 Abkp Sdl Pass from Ambikapur is 08:40. The arrival time to Shahdol is 14:20. The total distance covered by Abkp Sdl Pass is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambikapur to Shahdol. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abkp Sdl Pass - 58702.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Ambikapur at 08:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
Source
Kamalpurgram
8 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Bishrampur
19 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Karonji
32 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Surajpur Road
37 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Sheoprasadnager
49 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Katora
58 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
75 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Nagar
83 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Darritola
90 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur Road P H
95 km
10:41
10:41
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
2min
Udalkachar
104 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Boridand
117 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Bijuri
125 km
11:45
11:45
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
10min
Baihatola
131 km
12:01
12:01
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
2min
Kotma
141 km
12:12
12:12
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
2min
Harrad
150 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhurwasin P H
157 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Mauhari
165 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
173 km
13:05
13:05
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
185 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
194 km
13:32
13:32
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
2min
Singhpur
208 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
214 km
14:20
14:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58702 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abkp Sdl Pass 58702 train running or not?

A. Abkp Sdl Pass 58702 train starts from Ambikapur at 08:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abkp Sdl Pass 58702 train now?

A. Check the location of Abkp Sdl Pass 58702 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abkp Sdl Pass 58702 train?

A. The last stop for Abkp Sdl Pass 58702 train is Shahdol(SDL). The train reaches Shahdol at 14:20