Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59212 Pbr Rjt Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59212 Pbr Rjt Passenger train live running status. 59212 Pbr Rjt Passenger train runs from Porbandar (PBR) to Rajkot Jn (RJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59212 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 59212 Pbr Rjt Passenger from Porbandar is 07:00. The arrival time to Rajkot Jn is 13:40. The total distance covered by Pbr Rjt Passenger is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Porbandar to Rajkot Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbr Rjt Passenger - 59212.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Porbandar at 07:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Porbandar
-
Source
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
Source
Ranavav
13 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Rana Bordi
24 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Sakhpur
26 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Tarsai
29 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Wansjaliya
33 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Jashapar
38 km
07:51
07:51
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhanvad
51 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Gop Jam
70 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Lalpur Jam
88 km
08:40
08:40
08:41
08:41
On Time
-
1min
Kanalas Jn
105 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Pipli
110 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Lakhabawal
119 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Jamnagar
131 km
10:58
10:58
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
4min
Hapa
140 km
11:18
11:18
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
29min
Alia Bada
150 km
12:00
12:00
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Jam Wanthali
161 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Jaliya Devani
169 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Hadmatiya Jn
177 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Padadhari
191 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Rajkot Jn
216 km
13:40
13:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59212 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbr Rjt Passenger 59212 train running or not?

A. Pbr Rjt Passenger 59212 train starts from Porbandar at 07:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbr Rjt Passenger 59212 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbr Rjt Passenger 59212 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbr Rjt Passenger 59212 train?

A. The last stop for Pbr Rjt Passenger 59212 train is Rajkot Jn(RJT). The train reaches Rajkot Jn at 13:40