Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59243 Rju Mhv Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59243 Rju Mhv Passenger train live running status. 59243 Rju Mhv Passenger train runs from Rajula City (RJU) to MAHUVA JN (MHV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59243 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 59243 Rju Mhv Passenger from Rajula City is 11:40. The arrival time to MAHUVA JN is 12:55. The total distance covered by Rju Mhv Passenger is 38 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rajula City to MAHUVA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rju Mhv Passenger - 59243.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Rajula City at 11:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajula City
-
Source
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
Source
Rajula Jn
7 km
11:55
11:55
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
15min
Dungar Jn
16 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Sajanvar Road
22 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Amritvel
29 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Mota Jadra
33 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Mahuva Jn
38 km
12:55
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59243 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rju Mhv Passenger 59243 train running or not?

A. Rju Mhv Passenger 59243 train starts from Rajula City at 11:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rju Mhv Passenger 59243 train now?

A. Check the location of Rju Mhv Passenger 59243 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rju Mhv Passenger 59243 train?

A. The last stop for Rju Mhv Passenger 59243 train is MAHUVA JN(MHV). The train reaches MAHUVA JN at 12:55