Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59396 Cwa Bzu Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59396 Cwa Bzu Passenger train live running status. 59396 Cwa Bzu Passenger train runs from Bhandarkund (BDKD) to Betul (BZU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59396 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 59396 Cwa Bzu Passenger from Bhandarkund is . The arrival time to Betul is . The total distance covered by Cwa Bzu Passenger is 172 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhandarkund to Betul. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cwa Bzu Passenger - 59396.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Yesterday
14-04-2024
Today
15-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhandarkund at
Refresh
Updated 13hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhandarkund
-
Source
06:25
On Time
-
Source
Umra Nala
9 km
06:37
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Bisapurkalan
16 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Linga
22 km
06:55
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Sikarpur P H
24 km
07:01
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Chhindwara Jn
34 km
07:45
08:00
On Time
-
15min
Gangiwara
47 km
08:21
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Khirsadoh Jn
60 km
08:42
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
62 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Iklehra
68 km
09:01
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
73 km
09:11
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
81 km
09:24
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
91 km
09:39
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
106 km
10:00
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
122 km
10:20
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
135 km
10:37
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
149 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Barsali
159 km
12:10
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur Road
165 km
12:20
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Betul
172 km
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59396 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cwa Bzu Passenger 59396 train running or not?

A. Cwa Bzu Passenger 59396 train starts from Bhandarkund at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cwa Bzu Passenger 59396 train now?

A. Check the location of Cwa Bzu Passenger 59396 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cwa Bzu Passenger 59396 train?

A. The last stop for Cwa Bzu Passenger 59396 train is Betul(BZU). The train reaches Betul at