Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59473 Adi Ptn Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59473 Adi Ptn Passenger train live running status. 59473 Adi Ptn Passenger train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Patan (PTN) on Tue, Sat. 59473 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 59473 Adi Ptn Passenger from Ahmedabad Jn is 03:30. The arrival time to Patan is 07:10. The total distance covered by Adi Ptn Passenger is 112 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Patan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Adi Ptn Passenger - 59473.
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at 03:30
Refresh
Updated 19hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Jn
5 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya B
11 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Khodiyar
20 km
04:06
04:06
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
2min
Kalol
31 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Jhulasan
40 km
04:30
04:30
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
2min
Dangarwa
47 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Ambliyasan
55 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Jagudan
63 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
73 km
05:35
05:35
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
30min
Panchot
80 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Dhinoj
87 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Selavi
91 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Ranuj
99 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
2min
Sankhai
104 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Patan
112 km
07:10
07:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Adi Ptn Passenger 59473 train running or not?

A. Adi Ptn Passenger 59473 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at 03:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Adi Ptn Passenger 59473 train now?

A. Check the location of Adi Ptn Passenger 59473 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Adi Ptn Passenger 59473 train?

A. The last stop for Adi Ptn Passenger 59473 train is Patan(PTN). The train reaches Patan at 07:10