Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66047 Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66047 Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu train live running status. 66047 Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu train runs from Chennai Central Suburban (MASS) to Arakkonam Jn (AJJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 66047 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 66047 Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu from Chennai Central Suburban is 09:50. The arrival time to Arakkonam Jn is . The total distance covered by Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu is 68 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chennai Central Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu - 66047.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Chennai Central Suburban at 09:50
Refresh
Updated 4hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chennai Central Suburban
-
Source
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Basin Bridge Jn
2 km
09:54
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Vyasarpadi Jeeva
4 km
09:57
09:58
On Time
-
1min
Perambur
5 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Crg Wk
6 km
10:01
10:02
On Time
-
1min
Perambur Lco Wk
7 km
10:03
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Villivakkam
9 km
10:06
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Korattur
12 km
10:10
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Pattaravakkam
14 km
10:13
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Ambattur
15 km
10:16
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Thirumullaivoyal
17 km
10:19
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Annanur
18 km
10:22
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Avadi
21 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Hindu College
23 km
10:33
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Pattabiram
24 km
10:37
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Nemilichery
27 km
10:40
10:41
On Time
-
1min
Tiruninravur
29 km
10:43
10:44
On Time
-
1min
Veppampattu
32 km
10:47
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Sevvapet Road
35 km
10:51
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Putlur Halt
38 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Tiruvallur
41 km
11:04
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Egattur Halt
44 km
11:09
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Kadambattur
47 km
11:14
11:15
On Time
-
1min
S Panambakkam
50 km
11:19
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Manur
54 km
11:23
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Ttiruvalangadu
58 km
11:28
11:29
On Time
-
1min
Mosur
63 km
11:36
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Puliyamangalam
66 km
11:40
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
11:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66047 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu 66047 train running or not?

A. Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu 66047 train starts from Chennai Central Suburban at 09:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu 66047 train now?

A. Check the location of Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu 66047 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu 66047 train?

A. The last stop for Chennai Moore Market Complex - Tirupati Fast Memu 66047 train is Arakkonam Jn(AJJ). The train reaches Arakkonam Jn at
Poongavanapuram to Arakkonam Trains Running Status