Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

71404 Baramati Daund - Pune Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 71404 Baramati Daund - Pune Demu train live running status. 71404 Baramati Daund - Pune Demu train runs from Baramati (BRMT) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 71404 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 71404 Baramati Daund - Pune Demu from Baramati is 16:20. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 19:40. The total distance covered by Baramati Daund - Pune Demu is 118 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Baramati to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Baramati Daund - Pune Demu - 71404.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Baramati at 16:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Baramati
-
Source
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
Source
Katphal
10 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Shirsai
22 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Malad Gaon
29 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
42 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Patas
54 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Kadethan
59 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
64 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Khutbav
70 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
77 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Uruli
89 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Loni
101 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Manjari Budruk
107 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Hadapsar
112 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
118 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

71404 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Baramati Daund - Pune Demu 71404 train running or not?

A. Baramati Daund - Pune Demu 71404 train starts from Baramati at 16:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Baramati Daund - Pune Demu 71404 train now?

A. Check the location of Baramati Daund - Pune Demu 71404 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Baramati Daund - Pune Demu 71404 train?

A. The last stop for Baramati Daund - Pune Demu 71404 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 19:40