Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74847 Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74847 Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger train live running status. 74847 Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger train runs from Rewari (RE) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74847 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 74847 Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger from Rewari is 19:25. The arrival time to Hisar is 00:20. The total distance covered by Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rewari to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger - 74847.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Today
29-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Rewari at 19:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Nangal Mundi
12 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Dahina Zainabad
25 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Kanina Khas
34 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Gurha Kemla
36 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Bojawas
39 km
20:13
20:13
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
1min
Mahendragarh
50 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Zerpur Pali
58 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Degrota
64 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Nanwan
69 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Satnali
74 km
20:55
20:55
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Sohansra
85 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Loharu
91 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Kushal Pura
98 km
21:27
21:27
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Parvezpur
103 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Beri
112 km
21:46
21:46
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
1min
Gugalwa Kirtan
116 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Bewar Bhojan
120 km
21:59
21:59
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Harpalu
127 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Kandharan Halt
131 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Sadulpur Jn
141 km
22:35
22:35
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
15min
Suratpura
145 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
1min
Laseri
154 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Jhunpa
161 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Siwani
181 km
23:32
23:32
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
1min
Naloi Barwa
186 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
Charaud
192 km
23:48
23:48
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
211 km
00:20
00:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74847 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger 74847 train running or not?

A. Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger 74847 train starts from Rewari at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger 74847 train now?

A. Check the location of Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger 74847 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger 74847 train?

A. The last stop for Re Sdlp Hsr Passenger 74847 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 00:20