Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

75747 Kir Boe Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75747 Kir Boe Passenger train live running status. 75747 Kir Boe Passenger train runs from Katihar Jn (KIR) to Barsoi Jn (BOE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 75747 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 75747 Kir Boe Passenger from Katihar Jn is 21:25. The arrival time to Barsoi Jn is 22:50. The total distance covered by Kir Boe Passenger is 38 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katihar Jn to Barsoi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kir Boe Passenger - 75747.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Katihar Jn at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
Source
Nayatola
4 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Dandkhora
9 km
21:42
21:42
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
1min
Gorphar
12 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Sonaili
16 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Bishanpur Halt
19 km
22:02
22:02
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
1min
Jhaua
23 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Meenapur
25 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Salmari
29 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Mukuria
34 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Barsoi Jn
38 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75747 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kir Boe Passenger 75747 train running or not?

A. Kir Boe Passenger 75747 train starts from Katihar Jn at 21:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kir Boe Passenger 75747 train now?

A. Check the location of Kir Boe Passenger 75747 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kir Boe Passenger 75747 train?

A. The last stop for Kir Boe Passenger 75747 train is Barsoi Jn(BOE). The train reaches Barsoi Jn at 22:50