Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77266 Ndd Bvrm Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77266 Ndd Bvrm Passenger train live running status. 77266 Ndd Bvrm Passenger train runs from Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) to Narasapur (NS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77266 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 77266 Ndd Bvrm Passenger from Nidadavolu Jn is . The arrival time to Narasapur is . The total distance covered by Ndd Bvrm Passenger is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nidadavolu Jn to Narasapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndd Bvrm Passenger - 77266.
Wednesday
19-06-2024
Yesterday
20-06-2024
Today
21-06-2024
Tomorrow
22-06-2024
Yet to start from Nidadavolu Jn at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nidadavolu Jn
-
Source
06:45
On Time
-
Source
Kaldhari
7 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Satyavada
12 km
06:57
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Tanuku
17 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Velpuru
20 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
-
1min
Relangi
22 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Attili
27 km
07:19
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Manchili
29 km
07:22
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Aravalli
34 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
-
1min
L Narayanapuram
37 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Vendra
40 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Bhimavaram Jn
46 km
08:33
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Pennada Agrhrm
51 km
08:39
08:41
On Time
-
2min
Srungavruksham
53 km
08:47
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Viravasaram
57 km
08:51
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Palakollu
67 km
09:04
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Narasapur
76 km
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ndd Bvrm Passenger 77266 train running or not?

A. Ndd Bvrm Passenger 77266 train starts from Nidadavolu Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndd Bvrm Passenger 77266 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndd Bvrm Passenger 77266 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndd Bvrm Passenger 77266 train?

A. The last stop for Ndd Bvrm Passenger 77266 train is Narasapur(NS). The train reaches Narasapur at