Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77401 Ndl Hx Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77401 Ndl Hx Special train live running status. 77401 Ndl Hx Special train runs from Nandyal (NDL) to Cuddapah (HX) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 77401 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 77401 Ndl Hx Special from Nandyal is . The arrival time to Cuddapah is 10:00. The total distance covered by Ndl Hx Special is 162 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nandyal to Cuddapah. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ndl Hx Special - 77401.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Nandyal at
Refresh
Updated 17hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nandyal
-
Source
06:10
On Time
-
Source
Madduru
11 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Banaganapalle
30 km
06:44
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Koilakuntla
44 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Sanjamala
51 km
07:24
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Nossam
76 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
S.uppalapadu
84 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Jammalamadugu
91 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Proddatur
109 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Yerraguntla
123 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Kamalapuram
138 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Cuddapah
162 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ndl Hx Special 77401 train running or not?

A. Ndl Hx Special 77401 train starts from Nandyal at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ndl Hx Special 77401 train now?

A. Check the location of Ndl Hx Special 77401 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ndl Hx Special 77401 train?

A. The last stop for Ndl Hx Special 77401 train is Cuddapah(HX). The train reaches Cuddapah at 10:00