Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

78807 Gondia Btc Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 78807 Gondia Btc Demu train live running status. 78807 Gondia Btc Demu train runs from Gondia Jn (G) to KATANGI (KGE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 78807 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 78807 Gondia Btc Demu from Gondia Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to KATANGI is 20:50. The total distance covered by Gondia Btc Demu is 86 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gondia Jn to KATANGI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondia Btc Demu - 78807.
Tuesday
06-12-2022
Yesterday
07-12-2022
Today
08-12-2022
Tomorrow
09-12-2022
Yet to start from Gondia Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gondia Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Nadradham Ph
5 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
8 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Gatra P H
12 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Birsola
16 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Khara P H
24 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Hatra Road
28 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Kanhad Gaon
32 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Balaghat Jn
40 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Garra P H
48 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Kaydi Halt
52 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Waraseoni
58 km
20:04
20:04
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
2min
Saongi P H
66 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Kochewahi
73 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Lakhanwara
79 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Katangi
86 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

78807 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondia Btc Demu 78807 train running or not?

A. Gondia Btc Demu 78807 train starts from Gondia Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondia Btc Demu 78807 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondia Btc Demu 78807 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondia Btc Demu 78807 train?

A. The last stop for Gondia Btc Demu 78807 train is KATANGI(KGE). The train reaches KATANGI at 20:50