Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

96207 Tbl3 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96207 Tbl3 train live running status. 96207 Tbl3 train runs from Thane (TNA) to Badlapur (BUD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96207 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 96207 Tbl3 from Thane is 15:58. The arrival time to Badlapur is 16:52. The total distance covered by Tbl3 is 34 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Thane to Badlapur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tbl3 - 96207.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Thane at 15:58
Refresh
Updated 3hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Thane
-
Source
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
Source
Kalva
2 km
16:02
16:02
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
6 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Diva
9 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
13 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
15 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
16 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
20 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
22 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
24 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
26 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
34 km
16:52
16:52
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

96207 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tbl3 96207 train running or not?

A. Tbl3 96207 train starts from Thane at 15:58. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tbl3 96207 train now?

A. Check the location of Tbl3 96207 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tbl3 96207 train?

A. The last stop for Tbl3 96207 train is Badlapur(BUD). The train reaches Badlapur at 16:52