more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Degana to Jaipur Trains

Looking for trains from Degana to Jaipur? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 47 COVID Special trains found running between Degana to Jaipur covering a distance of 163 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Degana to Jaipur train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Jaipur to Degana train train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

डेगाना जंक्शन से जयपुर के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 02386Ju Hwh Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02386 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    01:27
    3hr 23min
    JP
    Jaipur
    04:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 02388Bkn Hwh Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02388 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    01:27
    3hr 23min
    JP
    Jaipur
    04:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 14660Runicha ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14660 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    01:54
    2hr 56min
    JP
    Jaipur
    04:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 22982Sgnr Kota SfRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22982 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    02:14
    3hr 8min
    JP
    Jaipur
    05:22
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
  • 22998Sgnr Jlwc SupRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22998 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    02:21
    3hr 1min
    JP
    Jaipur
    05:22
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 02998Sgnr Jlwc Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02998 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    02:39
    3hr 16min
    JP
    Jaipur
    05:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 02982Sgnr Kota Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02982 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    02:39
    3hr 16min
    JP
    Jaipur
    05:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
  • 18244Bgkt Bsp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18244 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    04:03
    3hr 32min
    JP
    Jaipur
    07:35
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
  • 18246Bkn Bsp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18246 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    04:03
    3hr 32min
    JP
    Jaipur
    07:35
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 08244Bgkt Bsp Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08244 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    04:24
    3hr 16min
    JP
    Jaipur
    07:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
  • 08246Bkn Bsp Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08246 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    04:24
    3hr 16min
    JP
    Jaipur
    07:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 15631Bme Ghy ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15631 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    04:34
    4hr 26min
    JP
    Jaipur
    09:00
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • 05633Bkn Ghy SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05633 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    05:39
    3hr 36min
    JP
    Jaipur
    09:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 05631Bme Ghy SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05631 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    05:39
    3hr 36min
    JP
    Jaipur
    09:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 02459Ju Indb Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02459 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    07:07
    2hr 43min
    JP
    Jaipur
    09:50
    SL3A2S
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 12466Intercity ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12466 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    07:54
    2hr 56min
    JP
    Jaipur
    10:50
    SL3A2SCC
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 12495Bkn Koaa Sup ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12495 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    08:50
    2hr 40min
    JP
    Jaipur
    11:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 02495Koaa Festival SpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02495 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    08:51
    2hr 34min
    JP
    Jaipur
    11:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 12467Leelan ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12467 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    09:28
    2hr 52min
    JP
    Jaipur
    12:20
    SL3A2S
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 02467Jsm Jp Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02467 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    10:18
    4hr 2min
    JP
    Jaipur
    14:20
    SL3A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 04866Bsb Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04866 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    11:03
    2hr 47min
    JP
    Jaipur
    13:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 04854Ju Bsb Festi SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04854 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    11:03
    2hr 47min
    JP
    Jaipur
    13:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 04864Ju Bsb Fest SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04864 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    11:03
    2hr 47min
    JP
    Jaipur
    13:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 14813Ju Bpl ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14813 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    11:28
    5hr 12min
    JP
    Jaipur
    16:40
    SL2S
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 04813Ju Bpl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04813 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    11:58
    5hr 7min
    JP
    Jaipur
    17:05
    SL3A2S
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 14854Marudhar ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14854 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    12:00
    3hr 30min
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 14866Marudhar ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14866 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    12:03
    3hr 27min
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 14864Marudhar ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14864 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    12:03
    3hr 27min
    JP
    Jaipur
    15:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 20814Ju Puri ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20814 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    16:07
    3hr 18min
    JP
    Jaipur
    19:25
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
    Sat, 11 Sep
    -
  • 09720Sog Jp Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09720 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    16:22
    4hr 33min
    JP
    Jaipur
    20:55
    SL
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 02094Ju Puri Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02094 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    16:41
    2hr 44min
    JP
    Jaipur
    19:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
    Sat, 11 Sep
    -
  • 18574Bgkt Vskp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18574 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    16:47
    3hr 28min
    JP
    Jaipur
    20:15
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
    Sat, 11 Sep
    -
  • 02477Ju Jp Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02477 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    18:14
    3hr 1min
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:15
    3A2SCC
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 22477Ju Jp Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22477 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    18:18
    2hr 57min
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:15
    3A2SCC
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 06054Mdu Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06054 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    18:27
    3hr 3min
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:30
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 06863Bgkt Mq SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06863 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    18:39
    2hr 51min
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 22632Anuvrat ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22632 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    18:44
    2hr 46min
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:30
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 16863Bgkt Mq ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16863 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    18:44
    2hr 46min
    JP
    Jaipur
    21:30
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 14709Bkn Puri ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14709 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    20:28
    2hr 52min
    JP
    Jaipur
    23:20
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 12464Rjsthn S KrntiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12464 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    21:23
    2hr 52min
    JP
    Jaipur
    00:15
    SL2A1A
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 12462Mandor ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12462 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    21:48
    3hr 2min
    JP
    Jaipur
    00:50
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 02464Rjsthn S Krn SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02464 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    21:58
    2hr 47min
    JP
    Jaipur
    00:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 04740Rjsthn S Kr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04740 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    21:58
    2hr 47min
    JP
    Jaipur
    00:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
  • 09457Ju Dli Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09457 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    22:13
    3hr 2min
    JP
    Jaipur
    01:15
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 03112Bkn Hwh SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 03112 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    22:28
    3hr 22min
    JP
    Jaipur
    01:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 04709Bkn Puri SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04709 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    22:41
    2hr 44min
    JP
    Jaipur
    01:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 08574Bgkt Vskp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08574 Running Status )
    DNA
    Degana Jn
    22:41
    2hr 49min
    JP
    Jaipur
    01:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
    Sat, 11 Sep
    -

Degana to Jaipur Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run daily from Degana to Jaipur?

A. For travelling from Degana to Jaipur, 47 trains run on this route daily. book train tickets

Q. How many trains run on Degana to Jaipur route every week?

A. 47 trains run on Degana to Jaipur route every week. Click here to book now

Q. How far is Degana to Jaipur by train?

A. Degana to Jaipur is 163 kms by train. Book Now

Q. Degana has how many railway stations?

A. Degana has 2 railway stations. Check here to book now

Q. Jaipur has how many railway stations in all?

A. Jaipur has 7 railway stations in all. Book Now

Q. What is the average time taken by trains between Degana to Jaipur?

A. The average time taken by trains between Degana to Jaipur is 2hr 34min.

Q. How to book train tatkal tickets from Degana to Jaipur?

A. You can book Tatkal tickets online here. Booking starts from one day prior to the date of journey, from Degana to Jaipur.

Q. How to get the latest online information about PNR status, from Degana to Jaipur?

A. Latest online information about PNR Enquiry can be checked through ixigo website or train app, from Degana to Jaipur.

Q. Which is the slowest train from Degana to Jaipur?

A. Due to its slowest speed, passengers travelling from Degana to Jaipur should avoid Ju Bpl Express. The train travels a distance of 163 kms. It departs from Degana at 11:28:00 and arrives Jaipur at 16:40:00.

Q. In what way can you 'spot your train' while travelling from Degana to Jaipur?

A. While travelling from Degana to Jaipur, it is possible to spot your train through ixigo.

Q. Can I check train running status via NTES, if travelling from Degana to Jaipur?

A. Yes, you can easily check train running status via ixigo.com, if travelling from Degana to Jaipur.

Q. Can train enquiry seat availability be checked online? The journey route is from Degana to Jaipur.

A. Yes, train enquiry seat availability from Degana to Jaipur can be checked online by using ixigo.

Q. Other than IRCTC India, where can I check train seat availability between Degana and Jaipur?

A. Other than IRCTC India, you can check train seat availability between Degana and Jaipur on the ixigo trains app.

Degana Jn Railway Station

City : Degana
Code : DNA
Avg Rating : 3.2
Wifi : Not Available

Jaipur Railway Station

City : Jaipur
Code : JP
Avg Rating : 4.0
Wifi : Available

Degana to Jaipur Fastest Train:

02495 Koaa Festival Sp is the fastest train from Degana to Jaipur. To reach Jaipur, this train takes 2hr 34min hours. The train departs at 08:51:00 from Degana DNA and arrives in Jaipur JP at 11:25:00. Thur is when the 02495 Koaa Festival Sp operates.

Cheapest Train from Degana to Jaipur:

The cheapest train you can take from Degana to Jaipur is 08246 Bkn Bsp Sf Spl. The train takes 3hr 16min hours to travel between Degana and Jaipur. The train departs at 04:24:00 from Degana DNA and arrives at 07:40:00 in Jaipur JP, operating on Tues, Sun.

Degana to Jaipur Last Train:

The last train you can take from Degana to reach Jaipur is 04709 Bkn Puri Spl. It takes 2hr 44min hours to travel between Degana and Jaipur. Departing at 22:41:00 from Degana DNA, it arrives at 01:25:00 in Jaipur JP. The last train operates on Sun.

First Train from Degana to Jaipur:

02386 Ju Hwh Sf Spl is the train to run from Degana to Jaipur. It reaches Jaipur in about 3hr 23min hours. From Degana DNA, it starts at 01:27:00 and arrives at 04:50:00 in Jaipur JP. Mon, Tues, Thur, Fri are the days on which Ju Hwh Sf Spl operates.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02434 Train - New Delhi - Chennai
02433 Train - Chennai - New Delhi
02454 Train - New Delhi - Ranchi
02453 Train - Ranchi - New Delhi
02414 Train - New Delhi - Madgaon
02413 Train - Madgaon - New Delhi
View Covid-19 Special Trains