more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22982Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Sadulshahr
29 km
18:01
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
66 km
18:40
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
92 km
19:21
19:23
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
117 km
19:50
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
179 km
20:41
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
219 km
21:14
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
295 km
22:24
22:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
299 km
22:50
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
331 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
363 km
00:01
00:03
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
414 km
00:41
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
514 km
02:11
02:14
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
557 km
02:49
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
587 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhar Lake
615 km
04:14
04:16
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
622 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
640 km
04:52
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
677 km
05:22
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
684 km
05:45
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
743 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
769 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
787 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
809 km
07:50
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
845 km
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
856 km
08:36
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
903 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
917 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination