more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14813Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
08:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
08:06
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Cantt
7 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Banar
13 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Asranada
31 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kheri Salwa
40 km
09:00
09:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
09:07
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Umed
65 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kharia Khangarh
76 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
83 km
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
102 km
10:30
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kheduli
113 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
120 km
10:52
10:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu
134 km
11:08
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
146 km
11:25
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gachhipura
162 km
11:39
11:41
Cancelled
-
-
Besroli
173 km
11:52
11:54
Cancelled
-
-
Borawar
184 km
12:04
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
190 km
12:17
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchaman City
204 km
12:34
12:36
Cancelled
-
-
Thathana Mithri
209 km
12:43
12:44
Cancelled
-
-
Naya Kharadia
213 km
12:50
12:51
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
220 km
12:59
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
Gudha
240 km
13:23
13:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhar Lake
247 km
13:33
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
255 km
15:00
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hirnoda
263 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhinda
267 km
15:21
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
273 km
15:28
15:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bobas
280 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sheo Singh Pura
287 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanakya
291 km
15:54
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bindayaka
296 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kanakpura
301 km
16:07
16:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
310 km
16:40
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
317 km
17:00
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sanganer
322 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Shdspra Padmpra
339 km
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chaksu
352 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Channani
363 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
376 km
18:57
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Siras
391 km
19:13
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
402 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
419 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Devpura
430 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
441 km
20:30
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Rawania Dungar
457 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Amli
465 km
21:07
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
478 km
21:18
21:19
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
489 km
21:29
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kapren
516 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
536 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
549 km
22:45
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Antah
594 km
23:48
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
616 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Atru
645 km
00:39
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Salpura
659 km
00:57
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chhabra Gugor
674 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
714 km
02:25
02:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
726 km
02:46
02:48
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
734 km
03:00
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
747 km
03:20
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
763 km
03:40
03:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
778 km
03:57
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Orr
791 km
04:09
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
804 km
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
815 km
04:35
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
824 km
04:46
04:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
832 km
04:58
04:59
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
853 km
05:35
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
870 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalhar
879 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bareth
888 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
898 km
06:26
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Pabai
907 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
917 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
938 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
947 km
07:28
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Salamatpur
954 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
991 km
09:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination