Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14813 Ju Bpl Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14813 Ju Bpl Exp train live running status. 14813 Ju Bpl Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14813 train covers 61 stations. The departure time for 14813 Ju Bpl Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 08:50. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 09:20. The total distance covered by Ju Bpl Exp is 991 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Bpl Exp - 14813.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 08:50
Refresh
Updated 1hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Cantt
7 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Banar
13 km
09:16
09:16
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
2min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
09:57
09:57
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
11:06
11:06
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
5min
Ren
120 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
146 km
11:50
11:50
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
3min
Gachhipura
162 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Besroli
173 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Borawar
184 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
190 km
12:40
12:40
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
204 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
220 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Sambhar Lake
247 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
255 km
15:18
15:18
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
5min
Hirnoda
263 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
273 km
15:44
15:44
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
280 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
291 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Kanakpura
301 km
16:16
16:16
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur
310 km
16:55
16:55
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
317 km
17:54
17:54
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
3min
Sanganer
322 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Shdspra Padmpra
339 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Chaksu
352 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Channani
363 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Bansthali Niwai
376 km
18:57
18:57
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
2min
Siras
391 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Isarda
402 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
419 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Devpura
430 km
19:58
19:58
19:59
19:59
On Time
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
441 km
20:20
20:20
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
20min
Rawania Dungar
457 km
20:54
20:54
20:56
20:56
On Time
-
2min
Amli
465 km
21:04
21:04
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
1min
Indargarh
478 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
489 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Kapren
516 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Keshorai Patan
536 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
549 km
22:40
22:40
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
20min
Antah
594 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Baran
616 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Atru
645 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
2min
Salpura
659 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Chhabra Gugor
674 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
714 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Guna
734 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Shadhoragaon
763 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Ashok Nagar
778 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Pipraigaon
804 km
04:39
04:39
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
824 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
853 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Mandi Bamora
870 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalhar
879 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
2min
Bareth
888 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
898 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
2min
Gulabhganj
917 km
07:11
07:11
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
938 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Sanchi
947 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Salamatpur
954 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
991 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14813 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Bpl Exp 14813 train running or not?

A. Ju Bpl Exp 14813 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 08:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Bpl Exp 14813 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Bpl Exp 14813 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 61 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Bpl Exp 14813 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Bpl Exp 14813 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 09:20