Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22464 Rjsthn S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22464 Rjsthn S Kranti train live running status. 22464 Rjsthn S Kranti train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Sat. 22464 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22464 Rjsthn S Kranti from Bikaner Jn is 18:30. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 05:50. The total distance covered by Rjsthn S Kranti is 683 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjsthn S Kranti - 22464.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 10hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Nokha
64 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
19:51
19:51
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
216 km
21:33
21:33
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
260 km
22:23
22:23
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
380 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
10min
Alwar
531 km
02:38
02:38
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
3min
Delhi Cantt
673 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
683 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22464 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjsthn S Kranti 22464 train running or not?

A. Rjsthn S Kranti 22464 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjsthn S Kranti 22464 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjsthn S Kranti 22464 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 22464 train?

A. The last stop for Rjsthn S Kranti 22464 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 05:50