Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20814 Ju Puri Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20814 Ju Puri Sf Exp train live running status. 20814 Ju Puri Sf Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Puri (PURI) on Sat. 20814 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 20814 Ju Puri Sf Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 14:19. The arrival time to Puri is 15:30. The total distance covered by Ju Puri Sf Exp is 2432 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Puri Sf Exp - 20814.
Saturday
06-08-2022
Overall delay: 5hr 30min
Reached Puri at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
14:19
14:15
4min
-
Source
Merta Road Jn
102 km
15:54
15:33
15:56
15:38
18min
-
2min
Degana Jn
146 km
16:32
16:28
16:35
16:31
4min
-
3min
Makrana Jn
190 km
17:10
17:02
17:14
17:05
9min
-
4min
Jaipur
310 km
19:11
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
14min
Durgapura
317 km
19:39
19:36
19:42
19:39
3min
-
3min
Sawai Madhopur
441 km
21:12
21:25
21:36
21:35
1min
-
24min
Kota Jn
549 km
22:49
22:50
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
11min
Nagda Jn
775 km
02:11
02:55
03:12
03:10
2min
-
61min
Ujjain Jn
830 km
04:03
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
12min
Shujalpur
933 km
05:27
05:44
05:46
05:46
On Time
-
19min
Bhopal Jn
1014 km
07:21
07:20
07:31
07:30
1min
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati
1020 km
07:46
07:43
07:49
07:45
4min
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
1106 km
09:18
09:20
09:27
09:25
2min
-
9min
Betul
1213 km
11:19
10:58
11:22
11:00
22min
-
3min
Pandhurna
1299 km
12:42
12:09
12:43
12:10
33min
-
1min
Nagpur
1404 km
14:09
14:25
14:43
14:40
3min
-
34min
Bhandara Road
1466 km
16:18
15:39
16:19
15:41
38min
-
1min
Gondia Jn
1534 km
17:41
16:38
17:44
16:40
1hr 4min
-
3min
Raj Nandgaon
1638 km
20:13
17:57
20:16
17:59
2hr 17min
-
3min
Durg
1668 km
21:13
18:50
21:23
18:55
2hr 28min
-
10min
Raipur Jn
1705 km
22:32
19:30
22:44
19:35
3hr 9min
-
12min
Bhatapara
1770 km
23:36
20:23
23:57
20:25
3hr 32min
-
21min
Bilaspur Jn
1816 km
01:05
21:35
01:40
21:50
3hr 50min
-
35min
Champa Jn
1869 km
02:36
22:31
02:38
22:36
4hr 2min
-
2min
Sakti
1899 km
03:09
22:56
03:11
22:58
4hr 13min
-
2min
Raigarh
1949 km
03:54
23:39
03:57
23:44
4hr 13min
-
3min
Brajrajnagar
2009 km
05:18
00:29
05:25
00:31
4hr 54min
-
7min
Jharsuguda Road
2020 km
06:03
01:10
06:08
01:15
4hr 53min
-
5min
Sambalpur
2066 km
08:00
02:05
08:12
02:25
5hr 47min
-
12min
Rairakhol
2138 km
03:25
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Angul
2223 km
11:12
05:25
11:14
05:27
5hr 47min
-
2min
Talcher Road
2235 km
11:29
05:38
11:30
05:40
5hr 50min
-
1min
Dhenkanal
2284 km
06:22
06:24
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
2341 km
13:45
07:15
13:50
07:20
6hr 30min
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
2369 km
14:17
08:05
14:18
08:10
6hr 8min
-
1min
Khurda Road Jn
2388 km
08:30
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Puri
2432 km
15:30
10:00
Destination
5hr 30min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Puri Sf Exp 20814 train running or not?

A. Ju Puri Sf Exp 20814 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 14:19. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Puri Sf Exp 20814 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Puri Sf Exp 20814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Puri Sf Exp 20814 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Puri Sf Exp 20814 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 15:30
Jodhpur to Puri Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jodhpur to Puri