Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp train live running status. 20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Thu, Sat. 20844 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 02:30. The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 10:25. The total distance covered by Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp is 1820 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp - 20844.
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 02:30
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
02:30
02:30
On Time
3
Source
Jodhpur Jn
4 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
10min
Gotan
88 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
108 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
3
5min
Degana Jn
153 km
04:43
04:43
04:46
04:46
On Time
3
3min
Makrana Jn
197 km
05:15
05:15
05:18
05:18
On Time
1
3min
Kuchaman City
211 km
05:39
05:39
05:41
05:41
On Time
1
2min
Jaipur
316 km
07:25
07:25
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
10min
Durgapura
324 km
07:47
07:47
07:50
07:50
On Time
3
3min
Bansthali Niwai
382 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
3
2min
Sawai Madhopur
448 km
10:20
10:20
10:35
10:35
On Time
4
15min
Indargarh
484 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
555 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
10min
Ramganj Mandi
628 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
2min
Shamgarh
689 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
2min
Chau Mahla
718 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
2
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
741 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
1
2min
Nagda Jn
780 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:35
On Time
3
15min
Ujjain Jn
835 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
1
5min
Berchha
895 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
939 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
2
2min
Sehore
980 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
1019 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
4
5min
Rani Kamalapati
1025 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
4
2min
Narmadapuram
1093 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
1110 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
10min
Pandhurna
1303 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:28
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1408 km
02:35
02:35
02:50
02:50
On Time
3
15min
Gondia Jn
1537 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
4
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1642 km
06:27
06:27
06:29
06:29
On Time
1
2min
Durg
1673 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1682 km
07:29
07:29
07:31
07:31
On Time
1
2min
Raipur Jn
1710 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
5
10min
Bhatapara
1774 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
3
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1820 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20844 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 02:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 10:25