Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp train live running status. 20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) on Thu, Sat. 20844 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 20844 Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp from Bhagat Ki Kothi is . The arrival time to Bilaspur Jn is 10:55. The total distance covered by Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp is 1821 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp - 20844.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Today
26-11-2022
Overall delay: 41min
Reached Degana Jn at 04:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
02:00
On Time
3
Source
Jodhpur Jn
3 km
02:15
02:10
02:20
On Time
1
-
Gotan
86 km
03:49
03:18
03:52
03:20
32min
1
3min
Merta Road Jn
106 km
04:13
03:35
03:40
On Time
1
-
Degana Jn
150 km
04:55
04:13
04:57
04:16
42min
1
2min
Makrana Jn
194 km
05:30
04:47
05:32
04:50
43min
1
2min
Kuchaman City
208 km
05:45
05:03
05:46
05:05
42min
1
1min
Jaipur
313 km
07:35
07:35
07:51
07:45
On Time
1
16min
Durgapura
321 km
08:00
07:59
08:05
08:01
1min
1
5min
Bansthali Niwai
379 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:52
On Time
1
5min
Sawai Madhopur
445 km
10:22
10:15
10:51
10:35
7min
4
29min
Indargarh
482 km
11:16
10:58
11:19
11:00
18min
2
3min
Kota Jn
553 km
12:07
11:50
12:21
12:00
17min
2
14min
Ramganj Mandi
625 km
13:10
12:48
13:15
12:50
22min
1
5min
Shamgarh
687 km
13:54
13:28
13:58
13:30
26min
1
4min
Chau Mahla
716 km
14:17
13:53
14:18
13:55
24min
2
1min
Vikramgarh Alot
738 km
14:33
14:23
14:37
14:25
10min
1
4min
Nagda Jn
779 km
15:20
15:20
15:47
15:35
On Time
3
27min
Ujjain Jn
834 km
16:30
16:25
16:42
16:30
5min
1
12min
Berchha
894 km
17:28
17:23
17:32
17:25
5min
1
4min
Shujalpur
937 km
18:00
18:00
18:03
18:02
On Time
2
3min
Sehore
979 km
18:33
18:33
18:39
18:35
On Time
1
6min
Bhopal Jn
1018 km
19:45
19:45
20:01
19:50
On Time
4
16min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
1024 km
20:11
20:03
20:18
20:05
8min
4
7min
Hoshangabad
1091 km
21:22
21:02
21:26
21:04
20min
2
4min
Itarsi Jn
1109 km
21:49
21:40
21:59
21:50
9min
2
10min
Nagpur
1408 km
02:44
02:35
02:59
02:50
9min
6
15min
Gondia Jn
1538 km
04:55
04:46
04:57
04:48
9min
4
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1642 km
06:50
06:27
06:53
06:29
23min
1
3min
Durg
1673 km
07:19
07:15
07:24
07:20
4min
3
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1682 km
07:33
07:29
07:35
07:31
4min
1
2min
Raipur Jn
1710 km
08:11
08:00
08:28
08:10
11min
5
17min
Bhatapara
1774 km
09:30
09:02
09:34
09:04
28min
3
4min
Bilaspur Jn
1821 km
10:55
10:25
Destination
30min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20844 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Bsp Sf Exp 20844 train is Bilaspur Jn(BSP). The train reaches Bilaspur Jn at 10:55