Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18574 Bgkt Vskp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18574 Bgkt Vskp Exp train live running status. 18574 Bgkt Vskp Exp train runs from Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) on Sat. 18574 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 18574 Bgkt Vskp Exp from Bhagat Ki Kothi is 20:00. The arrival time to Visakhapatnam is 09:50. The total distance covered by Bgkt Vskp Exp is 2068 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagat Ki Kothi to Visakhapatnam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgkt Vskp Exp - 18574.
Today
20-08-2022
Yet to start from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagat Ki Kothi
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Jodhpur Jn
3 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Merta Road Jn
106 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
150 km
22:33
22:33
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
194 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Phulera Jn
259 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
313 km
01:20
01:20
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
10min
Durgapura
321 km
01:41
01:41
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
3min
Bansthali Niwai
379 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
445 km
03:35
03:35
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
20min
Kota Jn
553 km
05:20
05:20
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
20min
Baran
619 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Chhabra Gugor
678 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Guna
738 km
09:05
09:05
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
10min
Bina Malkhedi
857 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
927 km
12:30
12:30
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
1004 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
1114 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
10min
Shahdol
1240 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
1280 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Pendra Road
1331 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
1424 km
21:30
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
10min
Bhatapara
1474 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1538 km
23:35
23:35
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
20min
Mahasamund
1591 km
01:00
01:00
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
1643 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
1707 km
02:38
02:38
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
10min
Titlagarh
1741 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
1754 km
03:50
03:50
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
2min
Muniguda
1827 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Rayagada
1881 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Parvatipuram
1928 km
07:09
07:09
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
2min
Bobbili
1952 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
2006 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
2068 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18574 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgkt Vskp Exp 18574 train running or not?

A. Bgkt Vskp Exp 18574 train starts from Bhagat Ki Kothi at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgkt Vskp Exp 18574 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgkt Vskp Exp 18574 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgkt Vskp Exp 18574 train?

A. The last stop for Bgkt Vskp Exp 18574 train is Visakhapatnam(VSKP). The train reaches Visakhapatnam at 09:50
Jodhpur to Vishakhapatnam Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jodhpur to Vishakhapatnam