Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

00120 Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 00120 Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special train live running status. 00120 Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special train runs from Barrackpore (BP) to BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS (BBDB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 00120 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 00120 Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special from Barrackpore is 14:12. The arrival time to BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS is . The total distance covered by Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special is 25 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barrackpore to BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special - 00120.
Sunday
05-02-2023
Yesterday
06-02-2023
Today
07-02-2023
Tomorrow
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Barrackpore at 14:12
Refresh
Updated 21hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barrackpore
-
Source
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
Source
Titagarh
2 km
14:16
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Khardaha
4 km
14:19
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Sodpur
6 km
14:23
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Agarpara
8 km
14:26
14:27
On Time
-
1min
Belgharia
11 km
14:30
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Dum Dum
15 km
14:38
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Patipukur
17 km
14:41
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Kolkata
19 km
14:46
14:47
On Time
-
1min
Talla
20 km
14:50
14:51
On Time
-
1min
Bagh Bazar
21 km
14:54
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Sovabazar-ahiri
23 km
14:57
14:58
On Time
-
1min
Barra Bazar
24 km
15:00
15:01
On Time
-
1min
Benoy Badal Dinesh Gardens
25 km
15:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

00120 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special 00120 train running or not?

A. Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special 00120 train starts from Barrackpore at 14:12. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special 00120 train now?

A. Check the location of Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special 00120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special 00120 train?

A. The last stop for Barrackpore - B.b.d Bag Special 00120 train is BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS(BBDB). The train reaches BENOY BADAL DINESH GARDENS at