Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01485 Pvr Mrj Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01485 Pvr Mrj Special train live running status. 01485 Pvr Mrj Special train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Secunderabad Jn (SC) on Thu, Fri, Sat. 01485 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 01485 Pvr Mrj Special from C Shivaji Mah T is . The arrival time to Secunderabad Jn is 18:30. The total distance covered by Pvr Mrj Special is 881 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Secunderabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pvr Mrj Special - 01485.
Today
23-03-2023
Tomorrow
24-03-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at
Refresh
Updated 32hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
00:20
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
00:32
00:35
On Time
-
3min
Thane
34 km
01:00
01:03
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
01:32
01:35
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
188 km
04:15
04:18
On Time
-
3min
Manmad Jn
261 km
05:20
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Rotegaon
313 km
06:34
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Lasur
340 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar Aurangabad
374 km
08:05
08:10
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
437 km
09:00
09:03
On Time
-
3min
Parbhani Jn
551 km
11:15
11:17
On Time
-
2min
Purna Jn
580 km
11:45
11:50
On Time
-
5min
H Sahib Nanded
610 km
12:25
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
633 km
13:03
13:05
On Time
-
2min
Dharmabad
682 km
14:00
14:02
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
721 km
14:43
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Bolarum
868 km
17:00
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Secunderabad Jn
881 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01485 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pvr Mrj Special 01485 train running or not?

A. Pvr Mrj Special 01485 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pvr Mrj Special 01485 train now?

A. Check the location of Pvr Mrj Special 01485 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pvr Mrj Special 01485 train?

A. The last stop for Pvr Mrj Special 01485 train is Secunderabad Jn(SC). The train reaches Secunderabad Jn at 18:30