Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01545 Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01545 Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special train live running status. 01545 Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special train runs from Kurduvadi (KWV) to Miraj Jn (MRJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01545 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01545 Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special from Kurduvadi is 10:55. The arrival time to Miraj Jn is 15:10. The total distance covered by Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special is 189 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kurduvadi to Miraj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special - 01545.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Kurduvadi at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurduvadi
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
Source
MODNIMB
22 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
3
1min
PANDHARPUR
52 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
3
5min
Sangola
82 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
3
2min
WASUD
90 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
3
1min
Javale
99 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
103 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
1
1min
Jath Road
109 km
12:33
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
1
2min
DHALGAON
127 km
12:53
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
2min
LANGARPETH
132 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
143 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
1min
Sulgare
155 km
13:23
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
2min
BELANKI
161 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
1
1min
ARAG
172 km
14:08
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
1
2min
Miraj Jn
189 km
15:10
15:10
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01545 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special 01545 train running or not?

A. Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special 01545 train starts from Kurduvadi at 10:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special 01545 train now?

A. Check the location of Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special 01545 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special 01545 train?

A. The last stop for Kurduwadi - Miraj Demu Special 01545 train is Miraj Jn(MRJ). The train reaches Miraj Jn at 15:10