Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01546 Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01546 Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special train live running status. 01546 Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to Kurduvadi (KWV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01546 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01546 Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special from Miraj Jn is 06:57. The arrival time to Kurduvadi is 10:47. The total distance covered by Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special is 189 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to Kurduvadi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special - 01546.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Kurduvadi at 10:47
Refresh
Updated 9hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
06:57
06:25
32min
5
Source
ARAG
17 km
07:11
06:39
07:12
06:40
32min
1
1min
BELANKI
28 km
07:26
06:54
07:27
06:55
32min
1
1min
Sulgare
33 km
07:31
06:59
07:32
07:00
32min
1
1min
Kavathe Mahankl
45 km
07:46
07:14
07:47
07:15
32min
1
1min
LANGARPETH
56 km
07:56
07:24
07:57
07:25
32min
1
1min
DHALGAON
62 km
08:01
07:29
08:02
07:30
32min
1
1min
Jath Road
79 km
08:16
07:44
08:17
07:45
32min
1
1min
Mhasoda Dongar
85 km
08:26
07:54
08:27
07:55
32min
1
1min
Javale
90 km
08:31
07:59
08:32
08:00
32min
1
1min
WASUD
99 km
08:36
08:04
08:37
08:05
32min
1
1min
Sangola
107 km
08:50
08:18
08:52
08:20
32min
1
2min
PANDHARPUR
136 km
09:25
08:57
09:28
09:00
28min
1
3min
MODNIMB
167 km
09:59
09:23
10:01
09:25
36min
1
2min
Kurduvadi
189 km
10:47
10:30
Destination
17min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01546 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special 01546 train running or not?

A. Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special 01546 train starts from Miraj Jn at 06:57. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special 01546 train now?

A. Check the location of Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special 01546 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special 01546 train?

A. The last stop for Miraj - Kurduwadi Demu Special 01546 train is Kurduvadi(KWV). The train reaches Kurduvadi at 10:47