Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01547 Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01547 Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special train live running status. 01547 Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01547 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 01547 Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special from Miraj Jn is 17:00. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 18:10. The total distance covered by Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special is 47 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special - 01547.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 6hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Jayasingpur
11 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Nmg Tamdalge
19 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Hatkanagale
26 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Rukadi
33 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Valivade
40 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
C Shahumharaj T
47 km
18:10
18:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01547 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special 01547 train running or not?

A. Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special 01547 train starts from Miraj Jn at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special 01547 train now?

A. Check the location of Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special 01547 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special 01547 train?

A. The last stop for Miraj - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Special 01547 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 18:10