Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01813 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01813 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special train live running status. 01813 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) to Kanpur Central (CNB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01813 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 01813 Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is . The arrival time to Kanpur Central is 15:00. The total distance covered by Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special is 220 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to Kanpur Central. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special - 01813.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at
Refresh
Updated 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
08:50
On Time
7
Source
Mustara
8 km
09:02
09:03
On Time
2
1min
GARHMAU
14 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
1
1min
PARICHA
22 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
1min
Chirgaon
31 km
09:29
09:29
09:31
09:31
On Time
2
2min
NANKHAS
43 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
2
1min
Moth
55 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
2
1min
Erich Road
67 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
5
1min
PARAUNA
78 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
2
1min
Ait
89 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
2
2min
BHUA
102 km
10:45
10:45
10:46
10:46
On Time
2
1min
Orai
113 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
1
2min
ATA
129 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
1
1min
USARGAON
137 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
1
1min
Kalpi
147 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
1
2min
Chaunrah
153 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
1
1min
Pokhrayan
161 km
12:05
12:05
12:07
12:07
On Time
1
2min
MALASA
171 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
1min
Lalpur
176 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
1
1min
TILAUNCHI
183 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
1
1min
Paman
190 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
1
1min
RASULPURGOGAMAU
195 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
1
1min
Binaur
200 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
1
1min
Bhimsen
206 km
14:00
14:00
14:02
14:02
On Time
1
2min
Govindpuri
216 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
3
2min
Kanpur Central
220 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01813 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special 01813 train running or not?

A. Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special 01813 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special 01813 train now?

A. Check the location of Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special 01813 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special 01813 train?

A. The last stop for Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi - Kanpur Central Memu Express Special 01813 train is Kanpur Central(CNB). The train reaches Kanpur Central at 15:00