Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01814 Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01814 Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special train live running status. 01814 Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01814 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 01814 Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special from Kanpur Central is 09:06. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 15:05. The total distance covered by Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special is 220 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special - 01814.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
On Time
Crossed Bhimsen at 09:47
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
09:06
09:05
1min
10
Source
Govindpuri
3 km
09:22
09:15
09:23
09:17
6min
1
1min
Bhimsen
14 km
09:43
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
1
4min
Binaur
20 km
09:56
09:57
On Time
1
1min
RASULPURGOGAMAU
25 km
10:04
10:05
On Time
1
1min
Paman
29 km
10:15
10:11
10:17
10:12
4min
1
1min
TILAUNCHI
37 km
10:23
10:19
10:24
10:20
4min
1
1min
Lalpur
43 km
10:33
10:27
10:34
10:28
6min
2
1min
MALASA
48 km
10:43
10:35
10:44
10:36
8min
2
1min
Pokhrayan
58 km
10:55
10:45
10:57
10:47
10min
2
2min
Chaunrah
67 km
11:06
10:55
11:07
10:56
11min
2
1min
Kalpi
73 km
11:16
11:03
11:18
11:05
13min
2
2min
USARGAON
82 km
11:28
11:14
11:30
11:15
14min
2
1min
ATA
90 km
11:39
11:24
11:41
11:25
15min
2
1min
Orai
106 km
11:57
11:47
12:00
11:49
10min
3
2min
BHUA
118 km
12:11
11:59
12:13
12:00
12min
1
1min
Ait
131 km
12:25
12:11
12:27
12:13
14min
1
2min
PARAUNA
142 km
12:39
12:22
12:42
12:23
17min
1
1min
Erich Road
152 km
12:54
12:33
12:56
12:34
21min
1
1min
Moth
165 km
13:10
12:44
13:13
12:45
26min
1
1min
NANKHAS
176 km
13:25
12:55
13:28
12:56
30min
1
1min
Chirgaon
188 km
13:40
13:07
13:43
13:09
33min
1
2min
PARICHA
198 km
13:55
13:19
13:59
13:20
36min
1
1min
GARHMAU
206 km
14:10
13:29
14:11
13:30
41min
2
1min
Mustara
212 km
14:20
13:38
14:30
13:39
42min
1
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
220 km
15:05
14:55
Destination
10min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special 01814 train running or not?

A. Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special 01814 train starts from Kanpur Central at 09:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special 01814 train now?

A. Check the location of Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special 01814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special 01814 train?

A. The last stop for Kanpur Central - Virangana Lakshmibai Jhansi Memu Express Special 01814 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 15:05