Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02159Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Nagpur at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
3
Source
Pandhurna
104 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
2
2min
Amla Jn
168 km
00:04
00:04
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
2min
Betul
191 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
298 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
6
10min
Sohagpur
347 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
365 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
383 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
1min
Gadarwara
414 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
442 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
458 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
489 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
539 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
542 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination