more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02260Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Tatanagar Jn at 17:48
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
15:49
15:42
15:54
15:47
7min
-
5min
Jhargram
152 km
16:33
16:21
16:35
16:23
12min
-
2min
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
17:34
17:41
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
14min
Chakradharpur
310 km
18:57
18:45
18:59
18:47
12min
-
2min
Rourkela
411 km
20:24
20:12
20:32
20:20
12min
-
8min
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
22:10
21:58
22:12
22:00
12min
-
2min
Raigarh
584 km
23:10
22:58
23:12
23:00
12min
2
2min
Bilaspur Jn
716 km
01:12
01:00
01:27
01:15
12min
3
15min
Raipur Jn
827 km
02:57
02:45
03:02
02:50
12min
-
5min
Durg
864 km
03:57
03:45
04:02
03:50
12min
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
895 km
04:24
04:12
04:26
04:14
12min
-
2min
Gondia Jn
999 km
05:52
05:40
05:54
05:42
12min
-
2min
Bhandara Road
1067 km
06:41
06:29
06:43
06:31
12min
-
2min
Nagpur
1129 km
07:52
07:40
07:57
07:45
12min
-
5min
Wardha Jn
1208 km
09:00
08:48
09:02
08:50
12min
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1303 km
10:44
10:32
10:47
10:35
12min
-
3min
Akola Jn
1382 km
11:42
11:30
11:47
11:35
12min
-
5min
Shegaon
1419 km
12:15
12:03
12:17
12:05
12min
-
2min
Malkapur
1471 km
12:55
12:43
12:57
12:45
12min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1521 km
13:57
13:45
14:02
13:50
12min
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1545 km
14:30
14:18
14:32
14:20
12min
-
2min
Nashik Road
1778 km
17:17
17:05
17:22
17:10
12min
-
5min
Kalyan Jn
1911 km
20:14
20:02
20:17
20:05
12min
-
3min
Dadar
1953 km
20:59
20:47
21:02
20:50
12min
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1962 km
21:32
21:20
Destination
12min
-
Destination